Elitepvpers.Com - Info

elitepvpers receives about 50,627 unique visitors and 267,815 (5.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $405.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $712,026.92. According to Alexa Traffic Rank elitepvpers.com is ranked number 11,796 in the world and 0.011% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Urlati, 30, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 104.20.22.114.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$712,026.92
Daily Revenue:
$405.01
Monthly Revenue:
$12,150.30
Yearly Revenue:
$147,828.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
50,627
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,518,810
Daily Pageviews:
267,815 (5.29 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,796 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.011% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,969
Average Load Time:
(2886 ms) 19 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 31.9%34.8%1278
United States 10.5%8.6%20339
Turkey 7.6%10.0%2329
Malaysia 6.5%10.0%715
Egypt 3.0%1.8%3613
Brazil 2.7%1.4%15974
Austria 2.6%7.3%1638
Indonesia 2.1%0.8%11550
India 1.9%0.6%67763
Switzerland 1.8%2.0%2756
Spain 1.7%1.5%12573
Romania 1.6%0.6%5323
Slovakia 1.4%1.0%2147
Italy 1.2%0.6%22193
United Kingdom 1.2%0.4%36327
Netherlands 1.1%0.8%14266
France 1.0%1.0%26138
Greece 0.9%1.1%8481
Portugal 0.9%0.2%9289
Singapore 0.8%0.5%7969
Pakistan 0.6%0.2%22535
Colombia 0.6%0.8%6846

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
elitepvpers.com
100.00%99.99%5.8
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
102,000
Google Indexed Pages:
401,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
93,112
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
412,717
Bing Backlinks:
93,003
Bing Indexed Pages:
432,799

Domain Overview

SEMrush elitepvpers.com
Domain:
  elitepvpers.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  305
Facebook shares:
  2,454
Facebook comments:
  319
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,078
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  455
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Rollenspiele/Massive Multiplayer Online

Server Report

Server IP:
104.20.22.114
ASN:
AS44557 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Urlati
30
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.22.114

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 22:53:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=df6f318bb98abbef1c9c23746c2bf9b5b1422831186; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-16 22:53:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.elitepvpers.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: bblanguageid=1; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 22:53:07 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: bbsessionhash=b56387058fdbc0150fd61da210df36f0; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: bblastvisit=1422831187; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 22:53:07 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: bblastactivity=0; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 22:53:07 GMT; path=/
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b21b92570bd116b-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.20.24.114 300
A 104.20.22.114 300
A 104.20.23.114 300
A 104.20.26.114 300
A 104.20.25.114 300
TXT 300
MX smtp.prq.se 300
SOA 3600
Mname kristin.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017423636
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS vern.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS kristin.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-01-14
Domain Age:
11 years 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.internet.bs...
Domain elitepvpers.com

Date Registered: 2004-1-14
Expiry Date: 2020-1-14

DNS1: ns1.cloudns.net
DNS2: ns2.cloudns.net
DNS3: ns3.cloudns.net
DNS4: ns4.cloudns.net
DNS5: pns1.cloudns.net
DNS6: pns2.cloudns.net
DNS7: pns3.cloudns.net
DNS8: pns4.cloudns.net
DNS9: pns5.cloudns.net
DNS10: pns6.cloudns.net
DNS11: pns7.cloudns.net
DNS12: pns8.cloudns.net
DNS13: pns9.cloudns.net

Registrant
Fundacion Private Whois
Domain Administrator
email
Attn: elitepvpers.com
Aptds. 0850-00056
Zona 15 Panama
Panama
Tel: +507.65995877

Administrative Contact
Fundacion Private Whois
Domain Administrator
email
Attn: elitepvpers.com
Aptds. 0850-00056
Zona 15 Panama
Panama
Tel: +507.65995877

Technical Contact
Fundacion Private Whois
Domain Administrator
email
Attn: elitepvpers.com
Aptds. 0850-00056
Zona 15 Panama
Panama
Tel: +507.65995877

Registrar: Internet.bs Corp.
Registrar's Website : <a href='http://www.internetbs.net/'>http://www.internetbs.net/</a>
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ELITEPVPERS.COM
Registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP.
Whois Server: whois.internet.bs
Referral URL: http://www.internet.bs
Name Server: NS1.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: NS2.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: NS3.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: NS4.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: PNS1.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: PNS2.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: PNS3.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: PNS4.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: PNS5.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: PNS6.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: PNS7.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: PNS8.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: PNS9.CLOUDNS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-aug-2013
Creation Date: 14-jan-2004
Expiration Date: 14-jan-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 20 Nov 2013 16:38:17 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
elitepvpers.com widget
Last update was 114 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.