Elitepvpers.Com - Info

elitepvpers.com
elitepvpers receives about 39,100 unique visitors and 221,697 (5.67 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $312.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $243,159.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank elitepvpers.com is ranked number 14,142 in the world and 0.00782% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.163.116.

About - Elitepvpers.Com

WRITE article about elitepvpers.com

How popular is elitepvpers.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
39,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,173,000
Daily Pageviews:
221,697 (5.67 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
14,142 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00782% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 32.0%32.4%1368
Egypt 8.7%13.8%1389
United States 7.0%4.6%33396
Turkey 6.4%9.5%3505
Switzerland 3.5%3.7%1172
France 3.4%7.7%7099
Austria 3.1%3.3%1493
Portugal 2.7%2.0%1920
India 2.2%0.6%74886
Russia 2.1%1.2%41238
Poland 1.8%2.0%8631
United Kingdom 1.7%1.1%21682
Greece 1.4%1.4%8503
Italy 1.3%0.5%24878
Philippines 1.3%0.9%4542
Australia 1.2%0.3%19057
Romania 1.2%0.7%8415
Indonesia 1.2%0.4%25156
Netherlands 1.1%0.6%14460
Pakistan 1.1%0.4%18988
Mexico 1.0%0.5%19335
Lithuania 1.0%0.7%2351
Spain 1.0%0.6%28328
Sweden 1.0%1.9%5469
Canada 0.8%0.3%31185
Colombia 0.8%1.1%6619
Slovenia 0.6%0.3%3394

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
elitepvpers.com
100.00%99.99%5.2
OTHER
0%0.01%0

How fast does elitepvpers.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2890 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
1,673
Total Backlinks:
  42,140
Follow Links:
  22,947
Nofollow Links:
  19,193
Referring Domains:
  763
Referring IPs:
  800

Competitive Data

SEMrush elitepvpers.com
Domain:
  elitepvpers.com
Rank:
  64,648
Organic Keywords:
  41,248
Organic Traffic:
  15,753
Organic Cost:
  $4,079.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is elitepvpers.com?

Facebook likes:
  316
Facebook shares:
  2,609
Facebook comments:
  529
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,454
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  667
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much elitepvpers.com can earn?

Website Value:
$243,159.78
Daily Revenue:
$312.80
Monthly Revenue:
$9,384.00
Yearly Revenue:
$114,172.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is elitepvpers.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.163.116
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.163.116

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 26 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.1/jquery.min.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/yui/2.9.0/build/yahoo-dom-event/yahoo-dom-event.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/yui/2.9.0/build/connection/connection-min.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/clientscript/vbulletin_global.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/js/jquery-ui.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/js/jquery-form.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/js/swfobject.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/js/twitter.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/js/helper.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/js/jquery-dimensions.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/js/jquery-tooltip.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/js/jquery-countdown.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/js/bbcode.spoiler.min.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/js/jquery.rescale.min.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/js/bbcode.gallery.min.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/js/jquery.fancybox.min.js?v=2.1.5
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/js/helpers/jquery.fancybox-thumbs.js?v=1.0.7
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/js/bbcode.img.min.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/js/galleria-1.3.2.min.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/js/jquery.mousewheel-3.0.6.pack.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/css/themes/twelve/galleria.twelve.min.js
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gpt/pubads_impl_80.js
http://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/clientscript/vbulletin_md5.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=4478892896157***6&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&eid=108809080%2C108809034&sc=0&sfv=1-0-2&iu=%2F1012513%2Felitepvpers_Wide_Skysc***r_160x600&sz=160x600&cust_params=Portal%3D1%26Showthread%3D0%26Alt%3D0%26System%3D0%26Loggedin%3D0&cookie_enabled=1&lmt=1455753517&dt=1455724717925&cc=2&frm=20&biw=980&bih=1743&oid=2&adx=994&ady=62&adk=1837413732&gut=v2&ifi=1&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=667&u_w=375&u_ah=667&u_aw=375&u_cd=24&u_sd=2&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.elitepvpers.com%2F&dssz=33&icsg=17592186044291&std=0&vrg=80&vrp=80&ga_vid=1797567518.1455724718&ga_sid=1455724718&ga_hid=345239441
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.elitepvpers.com/css/global.css?12
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/css/bbcodes.min.css
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/css/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.5
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/js/helpers/jquery.fancybox-thumbs.css?v=1.0.7
http://www.elitepvpers.com/forum/mwmods/bbcodes/css/themes/twelve/galleria.twelve.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1,014.9KiB (89% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://www.elitepvpers.com/image.php?attachmentid=248558 could save 917.4KiB (99% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/image.php?attachmentid=248285 could save 27.3KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/image.php?attachmentid=247050 could save 17.9KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.elitepvpers.com/images/profile_pic.gif could save 8.6KiB (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/image.php?attachmentid=247071 could save 5.3KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/2vRmFJ6MLds/default.jpg could save 3.3KiB (83% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/image.php?attachmentid=246751 could save 3.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/9DHuwLrCRMA/default.jpg could save 2.9KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/4xovkbcre3M/default.jpg could save 2.7KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/rj6f2XiizqI/default.jpg could save 2.6KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/0uoQd6AhwsQ/default.jpg could save 2.5KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/f6CG1l63SiM/default.jpg could save 2.5KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/P1QCeNgYwTE/default.jpg could save 2.4KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/f10_3cfMIPQ/default.jpg could save 2.4KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/sGbxmsDFVnE/default.jpg could save 2.4KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/tkz1tpshemQ/default.jpg could save 2.2KiB (81% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/images/customheader/theblackmarket.gif could save 2KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/daca_images/simgad/3965571623411155529 could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/image.php?attachmentid=246294 could save 928B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/images/pvp_white.gif could save 829B (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/images/customicon/spotlight.gif could save 755B (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/image.php?attachmentid=243827 could save 740B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/images/nav_start.gif could save 639B (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/image.php?attachmentid=246752 could save 629B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/image.php?attachmentid=248289 could save 534B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.elitepvpers.com/image.php?attachmentid=249118 could save 514B (6% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Got it! renders only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Our website us…ng experience. renders only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
More info renders only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Register for y…free account! and 29 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Home renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
The Black Market and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Shop renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
NEWS ARCHIVE - ENGLISH » and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
[United Conten…ks all records and 15 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Fans of open w…of the main... and 25 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Contest: e*pvp…o of the Month and 46 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
DönermitAyran! and 31 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
- Feb 13 - 21:40 and 26 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
FINAL FANTASY 15, SQUARE ENIX and 10 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Dec 19 - 19:50 and 15 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
[RELEASE] Effektiver Proto... and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Feb 17 - 15:22 and 15 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Revolution Intake Valve renders only 8 pixels tall (21 CSS pixels) .
Valve w/ Handw…e Applications renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
www.akronbrass…evolutionValve renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
eSport: Fach i…gischen Schule and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Jan 27 - 23:58 and 47 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Feb 13 - 17:44 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
DesTroX and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Sort by: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Views and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Latest Trades renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
FORUM CATEGORIES renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Copyright ©201…ghts Reserved. and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/62e2J0xqVz0/default.jpg (5 minutes)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/ABKTuFmKWD8/default.jpg (5 minutes)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/UOn-B6_K0fA/default.jpg (5 minutes)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/okcMi2JPKWQ/default.jpg (5 minutes)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/tkz1tpshemQ/default.jpg (5 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://static.digidip.net/elitepvpers.js?loc=http://www.elitepvpers.com/ (60 minutes)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/0uoQd6AhwsQ/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/2vRmFJ6MLds/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/4xovkbcre3M/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/9DHuwLrCRMA/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/D5MIETDfhfw/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/P1QCeNgYwTE/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/f10_3cfMIPQ/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/f6CG1l63SiM/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/frBik2owgU4/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/psfMLKIjGTY/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/rj6f2XiizqI/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://i1.ytimg.com/vi/sGbxmsDFVnE/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#null" class="cc_btn cc_btn_accept_all">Got it!</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.elitepvpers.com/"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="navbar_password">Password:</label> and 25 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="cb_cookieuser_navbar">Remember Me?</label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="sa" class="searchbtn"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.elitepvpers.com/">Home</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.eli…ers.com/forum/">Forum</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.eli…s.com/news/en/">Recent News</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.eli…confirmed.html">1 Comment</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.eli…01-2016-a.html">more »</a> and 38 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.eli…ge-update.html">Counter-Strike…es huge update</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.eli…-giveaway.html">50K GiveAway</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.eli…osttempel.html">Let&#39;s Play Ris…#067 - Der...</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.eli…8-destrox.html">DesTroX</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#tabs-cba-1">Views</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.eli…s.com/support/">Support</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.36 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 990 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <form id="cbloginform">User Name: Pa…free account!</form> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="aboveheader"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <form id="searchform"></form> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.eli…header_end.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="langswitch"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="contentshadowblack"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="contentblack">Videos…ive - German »</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="feedlinetop"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="feed">Forum Categori…are Off-Topics</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="feedlinebottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="footerbgend"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.eli…rner_right.png"> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (1% reduction).

Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20160209/r20151006/show_ads_impl.js could save 707B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.gstatic.com/recaptcha/api2/r20160208154954/recaptcha__en.js could save 600B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20160209/r20151006/expansion_embed.js could save 542B (2% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Roleplaying/Massive Multiplayer Online
Rollenspiele/Massive Multiplayer Online

How did elitepvpers.com look in the past?

What sites are related to elitepvpers.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 17 Feb 2016 15:58:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d525e38b3e65d1633710ce849c9949cc21455724715; expires=Thu, 16-Feb-17 15:58:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.elitepvpers.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: bblanguageid=1; expires=Thu, 16-Feb-2017 15:58:35 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: bblastvisit=1455724715; expires=Thu, 16-Feb-2017 15:58:35 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: bblastactivity=0; expires=Thu, 16-Feb-2017 15:58:35 GMT; path=/
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7
Vary: User-Agent
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2762b1d0bcab25bb-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS kristin.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS vern.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-01-14
Domain Age:
12 years 1 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.easydns.com...
Domain Name: ELITEPVPERS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 109873037_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.easydns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.easydns.com
Updated Date: 2015-09-15T21:44:11Z
Creation Date: 2004-01-14T13:38:11Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-01-14T13:38:11Z
Registrar: easyDNS Technologies, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 4***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165358672
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Contact Privacy
Registrant Organization: Los Hermanos S.A.
c/o MyPrivacy.net
Registrant Street: 300A-219 Dufferin St.
Registrant City: Toronto
Registrant State/Province: ON
Registrant Postal Code: M6K 3J1
Registrant Country: CA
Registrant Phone: +1.6474785997
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Contact Privacy
Admin Organization: Los Hermanos S.A.
c/o MyPrivacy.net
Admin Street: 300A-219 Dufferin St.
Admin City: Toronto
Admin State/Province: ON
Admin Postal Code: M6K 3J1
Admin Country: CA
Admin Phone: +1.6474785997
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Contact Privacy
Tech Organization: Los Hermanos S.A.
c/o MyPrivacy.net
Tech Street: 300A-219 Dufferin St.
Tech City: Toronto
Tech State/Province: ON
Tech Postal Code: M6K 3J1
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.6474785997
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: KRISTIN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: VERN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-09-15T21:44:11Z <<<

This domain's privacy is protected by myprivacy.net. To reach the domain contacts,
please go to http://www.myprivacy.net and follow the instructions.

This domain is being managed via EASYDNS

The DNS Hosting specialists since 1998

DNS Hosting / Dynamic DNS / Failover DNS / DNS Anycast

Unconditional Guarantee, No tricks, No gimmicks: http://easyDNS.com

System Status Updates: http://easyurl.net/easystatus

( Follow us on Twitter http://twitter.com/easydns )


You have 100 lookups left today
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ELITEPVPERS.COM
Registrar: EASYDNS TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 4***
Whois Server: whois.easydns.com
Referral URL: http://www.easydns.com
Name Server: KRISTIN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: VERN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-aug-2015
Creation Date: 14-jan-2004
Expiration Date: 14-jan-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 17 Feb 2016 15:58:40 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 74 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
elitepvpers.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

ishidaeurope.nl
23 secs
rxpharmadirect.com
2 mins
carizy.com
4 mins
ulinx.com
4 mins
wefut.com
4 mins
fsplatforms.com
4 mins
madam.de
4 mins
winicar.fr
5 mins
gymcube.com
7 mins
m.slontube.net
8 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.